Mobile Masters 2021 Europe Open Qualifier

From Call of Duty Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Open Qualifier
Mobile Masters 2021 Europe Open Qualifier
Mobile Masters 2021.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerActivision
NumberofTeams38
LinksWebsite
Bracket
Location & Dates
TypeOnline
GameMobile
TierQualifier
Mode5v5
PlatformMobile
Country
Europe
LocationEurope
Start Date2021-05-29
End Date2021-05-30
Broadcast
Streams
YouTube
Full List

Overview[edit]

Format[edit]

Game Types and Maps[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

PlaceTeamRoster
QLogo std.pngOmniscientGuithilaCapoFruitixGodLeZzInsolence
Logo std.pngRetired TeamKyleDonLaiVatRelentlessRozZi
Logo std.pngVive GraciaGoliath3JiKGodCristalyNoxaey
Logo std.pngMercenariesSpectreXJohnDeRauXSebolaStorm
Logo std.pngeXeTemptsSaykooDracoGreedHuNter
Logo std.pngTeam EnergyGnevPannaBrixtaDenissioHezzZ
Hypnotizelogo std.pngHypnotizeFibblGreekRaptoreSamariaSlacked
Show Additional Placements
8Logo std.pngOutsidersIllyAlexaBittiJigSawVine
9-12Logo std.pngTHCxARKiKoAndyUniVaLeToxic
Logo std.pngVusionZMavenMassaKaLunoxRazZumSilenZ
Iconic Esportslogo std.pngIconic EsportsGeneralGoreJollyFahimToNiiiPepe
Logo std.pngAncientPrinceAlexchAngelKandolfVxnus
13-16Logo std.pngGS RelentlessMoAceKelRondoXoid
Logo std.pngVeXed EsportsMizBanzuSlimeZVapeNDarkFlame
Logo std.pngL7ZedNok1aFuZeSifuKhank
Synx Gaming Clublogo std.pngSynx Gaming ClubJulekakoSoReberseCryPatronixStefan
Hide Additional Placements

Participants[edit]

Results[edit]

Round 2
Winners Bracket
Logo std.pngOMNI
W
Logo std.pngOUTS
L
Logo std.pngGS R
L
Logo std.pngANCI
W
Logo std.pngSPRI
L
Logo std.pngRETI
W
Logo std.pngDARK
L
Iconic Esportslogo std.pngICNC
W
Logo std.pngVIVE
W
Logo std.pngOWL
L
Logo std.pngVUSI
W
Logo std.pngBAGU
L
Logo std.pngMERC
W
Synx Gaming Clublogo std.pngSYNX
L
Logo std.pngMC E
L
Logo std.pngTHCX
W
Losers Bracket
Logo std.pngOUTS
W
Logo std.pngGS R
L
Logo std.pngEXE
W
Logo std.pngVEXE
L
Logo std.pngL7
L
Logo std.pngENER
W
Synx Gaming Clublogo std.pngSYNX
L
Hypnotizelogo std.pngHYP
W
Round 3
Logo std.pngOMNI
W
Logo std.pngANCI
L
Logo std.pngRETI
W
Iconic Esportslogo std.pngICNC
L
Logo std.pngVIVE
W
Logo std.pngVUSI
L
Logo std.pngMERC
W
Logo std.pngTHCX
L
Logo std.pngTHCX
L
Logo std.pngOUTS
W
Logo std.pngVUSI
L
Logo std.pngENER
W
Iconic Esportslogo std.pngICNC
L
Logo std.pngENER
W
Logo std.pngANCI
L
Hypnotizelogo std.pngHYP
W
Round 4
Logo std.pngOUTS
L
Logo std.pngEXE
W
Logo std.pngENER
W
Hypnotizelogo std.pngHYP
L
Round 5
Logo std.pngOMNI
Q
Logo std.pngRETI
Q
Logo std.pngVIVE
Q
Logo std.pngMERC
Q
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngEXE
Q
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngENER
Q
Round 6
Round 6
Grand Final
7th Place
Qualification Match
Logo std.pngOUTS
L
Hypnotizelogo std.pngHYP
W

Schedule[edit]

Show AllHide All
Results|Schedule
CD|You|PST|CET|KST

VODs[edit]

VODs & Match Links

Streams[edit]

Media[edit]

External Links[edit]

References[edit]