Call of Duty Esports Wiki
Advertisement
CODAgent PHiZZURP 4K Variant Memorial
CODAgentlogo square.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerCODAgent
Prize Pool$ 4,000
NumberofTeams16
LinksBracket
Location & Dates
TypeOnline
GameVanguard
TierWeekly
Mode4v4
PlatformCrossplay
Country
North America
LocationNorth America
Date2021-11-20
Results
WinnerShady Kingslogo std.pngShady Kings
SecondLogo std.pnguT Crew
ThirdTrash Broslogo std.pngTrash Bros
FourthLogo std.pngTeam Kismet

Overview[]

Format[]

  • Double Elimination
  • Best of 5 Series in Winners Bracket
  • Best of 3 Series in Losers Bracket

Game Types and Maps[]

  • Hardpoint
  • Search and Destroy

Prize Pool[]

$ 4,000 US Dollars are spread among the teams as seen below:

PlacePrizePrize (%)TeamRoster
PlacementIcon1.png 1Shady Kingslogo std.pngShady KingsArchivsJimboRambyZyyral
PlacementIcon2.png 2Logo std.pnguT CrewPhantomzWrecksHicksyYeez
PlacementIcon3.png 3Trash Broslogo std.pngTrash BrosMockHollowUlissesMind
4Logo std.pngTeam KismetKiSMETHavokGeneralBreszy
5-6Logo std.pngTeam FeLoFeLoJohnMiRxStarBoy
Team Canadalogo std.pngTeam CanadaRoyaltyXoticDiamondconParasite
7-8WestRlogo std.pngWestRZaptiusHamzaNeroGRVTY
Kansas City Pioneerslogo std.pngKC PioneersCensorZinxProtoBrack
DawsonVoid
Show Additional Placements
9-12Logo std.pngTeam AssaultExceedClassicAssaultSeany
Logo std.png3 Goats and DerekDakDBuzzGusifyGwinn
Logo std.pngTeam NelsonNelsonDDirecttQpannRspiii
Team Smoglogo std.pngTeam SmogInfinitBinkColinnatorHitmxn
13-16Logo std.pngTeam SaintsSaints
Logo std.pngThe AgencyShaneThorDazzleChocoMorty
Logo std.pngTeam LacefieldLacefield
Masters Ecuadorlogo std.pngMasters EcuadorRafaSavageLegendahJEnergy
Hide Additional Placements

Top 8 Participants[]

Show RostersHide Rosters

Results[]

Round 1
Winners Bracket
Logo std.pngASSA
2
Team Smoglogo std.pngSMOG
3
Logo std.pngSAIN
0
Logo std.pnguTC
3
Logo std.pngNELS
3
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngFELO
3
WestRlogo std.pngWstR
1
Logo std.pngKISM
2
Logo std.png3 GO
3
Logo std.pngLACE
1
Trash Broslogo std.pngTB
3
Team Canadalogo std.pngCAN
3
Masters Ecuadorlogo std.pngMEC
1
Kansas City Pioneerslogo std.pngKCP
2
Shady Kingslogo std.pngSK
3
Losers Bracket
Logo std.pngASSA
2
Logo std.pngSAIN
0
Logo std.pngTHE
0
WestRlogo std.pngWstR
2
Logo std.pngKISM
2
Logo std.pngLACE
0
Masters Ecuadorlogo std.pngMEC
0
Kansas City Pioneerslogo std.pngKCP
2
Round 2
Team Smoglogo std.pngSMOG
0
Logo std.pnguTC
3
Logo std.pngNELS
1
Logo std.pngFELO
3
Logo std.png3 GO
0
Trash Broslogo std.pngTB
3
Team Canadalogo std.pngCAN
3
Shady Kingslogo std.pngSK
0
Shady Kingslogo std.pngSK
2
Logo std.pngASSA
0
Logo std.png3 GO
0
WestRlogo std.pngWstR
2
Logo std.pngNELS
0
Logo std.pngKISM
2
Team Smoglogo std.pngSMOG
0
Kansas City Pioneerslogo std.pngKCP
2
Round 3
Shady Kingslogo std.pngSK
2
WestRlogo std.pngWstR
0
Logo std.pngKISM
2
Kansas City Pioneerslogo std.pngKCP
0
Round 4
Logo std.pnguTC
3
Logo std.pngFELO
0
Trash Broslogo std.pngTB
3
Team Canadalogo std.pngCAN
2
Logo std.pngFELO
0
Shady Kingslogo std.pngSK
2
Team Canadalogo std.pngCAN
0
Logo std.pngKISM
2
Round 5
Logo std.pnguTC
3
Trash Broslogo std.pngTB
0
Shady Kingslogo std.pngSK
2
Logo std.pngKISM
0
Round 6
Trash Broslogo std.pngTB
0
Shady Kingslogo std.pngSK
2
Grand Final
Logo std.pnguTC
2
0
Shady Kingslogo std.pngSK
3
3

Schedule[]

Show AllHide All
Results|Schedule
CD|You|PST|CET|KST

VODs[]

VODs & Match Links

Streams[]

Media[]

External Links[]

References[]

Advertisement