Call of Duty Esports Wiki
Advertisement
Call of Duty Esports Wiki
ArenaOn Série A 2020 Season 1 Relegation
ArenaOn Serie A 2020.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerArenaOn
NumberofTeams8
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
TypeOnline
GameModern Warfare
TierQualifier
Mode5v5
PlatformConsole
Country
Latin America
LocationLatin America
Date2020-05-02
Broadcast
Streams
Twitch
Results
QualifiedStyX eSportslogo std.pngstyX eSports
NexT Teamlogo std.pngNexT Academy
Goat Gaminglogo std.pngGoat Gaming
Crazy Froglogo std.pngCrazy Frog

Overview[]

Format[]

Game Types and Maps[]

  • Domination: Gun Runner, Hackney Yard, St. Petrograd
  • Hardpoint: Azhir Cave, Gun Runner, Hackney Yard, Rammaza, St. Petrograd
  • Search & Destroy: Arklov Peak, Gun Runner, Piccadilly, Rammaza, St. Petrograd

Qualified Teams[]

PlaceTeamRoster
QStyX eSportslogo std.pngstyX eSportsFallzyUmdeadkillerVigaristaZeroMyGoodnessNuclear
NexT Teamlogo std.pngNexT AcademyDantePreformedLoroscoOMGuiInversive
Goat Gaminglogo std.pngGoat GamingVenTsSadderzMorderReassonSqechy
Crazy Froglogo std.pngCrazy FrogRobeerzDezer7zFreeKzResingzFrenetick
NQMeta Gaming PYlogo std.pngMeta GamingPelucaDraforBellowsTJDarkXubbi
AfterLifelogo std.pngAfterLifeWalkxrNukerStyleeNanoRappvader
Gods of Gaminglogo std.pngGods of GamingBardockThazzeyDareHSeetzyDreaTH
Talybam eSportslogo std.pngTalybam eSportsEpsiLionGavLayKongLightzSwizzy

Participants[]

Show RostersHide Rosters
Série A #6
styX eSports
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
StyX eSportslogo square.png

 Fallzy

 Umdeadkiller

 Vigarista

 ZeroMyGoodness

 Nuclear
Série A #7
AfterLife
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
AfterLifelogo square.png

 Walkxr

 Nukerrr

 Stylee

 Nano

 Rappvader
Série A #8
Goat Gaming
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Goat Gaminglogo square.png

 VenTs

 Sadderz

 Morder

 Reasson

 Sqechy
Série A #9
Crazy Frog
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Crazy Froglogo square.png

 Robeerz

 Dezer7z

 FreeKz

 Resingz

 Frenetick
Série B #2
Talybam eSports
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Talybam eSportslogo square.png

 EpsiLion

 GavLay

 Kong

 Lightz

 Swizzy
Série B #3
Gods of Gaming
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Gods of Gaminglogo square.png

 Bardock

 Thazzey

 DareH

 Seetzy

 DreaTH
Série B #4
NexT Academy
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
NexT Teamlogo square.png

 Dante

 Preformed

 Lorosco

 OMGui

 Inversive
Série B #5
Meta Gaming
Team Icon - Show.pngTeam Icon - Hide.png
Meta Gaming PYlogo square.png

 Peluca

 Drafor

 Bellows

 TJDark

 Xubbi

Results[]

Relegation Match #1
StyX eSportslogo std.pngstyX
3
Meta Gaming PYlogo std.pngMETA
0
Relegation Match #2
AfterLifelogo std.pngaL
FF
NexT Teamlogo std.pngNexT A
W
Relegation Match #3
Goat Gaminglogo std.pngGOAT
3
Gods of Gaminglogo std.pngGoG
2
Relegation Match #4
Crazy Froglogo std.pngCF
3
Talybam eSportslogo std.pngTALY
1

Schedule[]

Show AllHide All
Results|Schedule
CD|You|PST|CET|KST

VODs[]

VODs & Match Links

Streams[]

Media[]

External Links[]

References[]

Advertisement